Знаменский муниципальный район

Ветераны Великой Отечественной войны 1941-1945 гг. Знаменского района Омской области

  Алексин Степан Павлович (справа) 

  Ананьев Николай Андреевич

  Андреев Михаил Семёнович

  Антонов Леонид Яковлевич, 1981 год

  Архипов И.А.

  Афанасович Николай Николаевич (сидит справа)

  Афанасович Семён Яковлевич

  Бабинцев Александр Семенович

  Багаев Александр Фёдорович

    Бажук Иван Герасимович

    Бирич Леонид Моисеевич 

  Бирич Павел Моисеевич 

  Бобров Алексей Иванович 

  Бобров Григорий Яковлевич

  Бобров Пётр Яковлевич

  Бобров Степан Яковлевич

  Бобров Павел Иванович

   Боброва Анна Яковлевна

     Богочанов А.С.

  Гайдар Георгий Яковлевич

  Ганюченко Н.Е.

    Глебко А.М.

    Гоголев Павел Нестерович

    Гуров Николай Иванович

  Гусаков павел Петрович

  Демченко Пётр Егорович

    Денисенко Василий Сергеевич

  Дерябин Василий Сергеевич

  Домрачев Александр Павлович

  Домрачев Валерий Павлович

 Домрачев Георгий Павлович

  Емельянович Василий Михайлович

  Ерахтин Павел Васильевич

    Жилкин Лаврентий Лукич

  Журавлёв Пётр Васильевич

    Зверев Иван Иванович

  Зимин Григорий Иванович

  Зимин Илья Степанович

  Иванов Михаил 

  Калашников М.Д.

  Каргаполов А.И.

    Кисс Гот Иванович

  Климко Александр Иванович (слева)

  Козлов Н.И.

  Козлов Михаил Николаевич, 18 лет

   Колпаков Петр Васильевич (воевал)

   Клыков В.П.

  Клыков Константин Федорович, 26 октября 1944

    Комаров Кузьма Петрович

  Коробов Петр Иванович

  Коршун Василий Кириллович

  Косенок Егор Иванович

  Котовщиков Александр Герасимович

   Кропотова А.А.

   Красноусов Михаил Петрович

  Кузнецов Алексей Андреевич 

   Лавров Егор Петрович

  Лапин Иван Владимирович

  Лаптев Ф.И.

  Ларионов Михаил Владимирович

  Левченко И.П.

    Мамыкин Василий Афанасьевич 

      Мамыкин Тимофей Афанасьевич (слева)

  Мартынов П.Ф.

    Минеев Степан

  Михайлов Е.Т.

  Мутков Александр Максимович

    Никифоров Михаил Иванович

  Носков Кирилл Федорович

    Новичков Михаил Иванович

  Обухов Николай Павлович

  Опупов Алексей Захарович

  Опупов Николай Захарович

  Осипов Виссарион Михайлович, 1917 год

  Отмахов Константин Яковлевич 

  Отмахов Николай Васильевич

  Павлов Николай Емельянович

    Перов Василий Павлович

  Перовский Н.Г. (в центре) 25 мая 1945 год

  Першукевич Леонтий (Леонид) Никифорович

  Перфильев И.Д.

   Половнев Константин Ефимович

  Пушкарев С.Н.

  Пыхтеев Илья Родионович

  Родин Парфен Васильевич

  Рыбак Иван Данилович 

  Русинов Григорий Ильич

   Седых Федор Никитович (справа)

  Седых Михаил Григорьевич

    Сидоров Владимир Сергеевич 

  Смирнов Алексей Иванович

   Соловьёв И.А.

    Соловьев Степан Иванович

  Соловьев Николай Емельянович

   Стасенко Афанасий Афанасьевич

  Стрельцов Иван Петрович 18.07.1948г.

    Сыромятников Константин Прокопьевич

  Тельнова О.Е.

  Тимофеев Василий Михайлович, приезжий

  Ткачёв Степан Александрович

  Туров А.Ф.

    Филиппов И.Н. и Куликов Г.П.

  Харанжевич Василий Иванович 1942

  Харитонов Иван Тимофеевич

  Харитонов Николай Степанович

    Хуснутдинов Камиль Файзович 10.08.1945г.

   Чаунин Михаил Петрович

    Чередов Илья Никандрович

  Черняев Григорий Макарович 

  Шаргин Иван Аркадьевич (слева)

    Шиковец Григорий Иннокентьевич

  Шилов В.Н.

  Штубин Иван Никандрович

  Щебетов Павел Павлович, 1940 год

    Яковлева Клавдия Назаровна, 1941 год

  Якубенко Иван Кузьмич